Horarios de entrenamiento Club Natación Criptana 2016 / 2017

ABCD
L,M,X,J,V, SX,VL,M,JL,X,V,S
Horario15.30-17.00h17.00-18.00h17.00-18.00h18.00-19.00
1Paula Belinchon (2)Saul Diaz TenderoCandela CamposMiguel de la Guia
2edu Carriazo (2)Enrique GonzNatalia Carramolinofernando Olivares
3sergio Carriazo (2)Ruben CalongeAndrea Cicuendezalberto Iniesta
4Carlos Cicuendez (2y3)Carlos IniestaMarina Lucas TorresLucia Minguez
5Teresa de la Guia (1y2)Alberto CamposLucia MuñozAnia Buciu
6Marcos Belinchon (2)Iris AlessiaLidia PlazaAdrian Muñoz
7Diego Guerra (2)Agustin VelaSonia AmoresPedro Muñoz
8Miguel Angel Olivares (2) Judith AlbercaHada PortilloPatricia Ucendo
9Manuel Menendez (1y2)Isabela Irene HerenciaIlenia Camuñas
10Pilar Sanchez (1y2)Marina MartinIker del OlmoEva Gonazalez
11Laura BallesterosHayat MassaAntonio SanchezMiguel Lucas
12Ines Ortega (2)Hugo LizcanoLucia Lucas TorresAdrian Martinez (V.NO)
13Lucia Pueblas (L,V)Luis de la GuiaMiguel Lucas (J)Rodrigo de la Guia (V)
14Jesus MuñozRodrigo de la Guia (X)Rodrigo de la Guia (L)Alejandro Manzanares
15Andrea Delgado (MyJ)(2)
16Marta Delgado (MyJ)(2)
17Eliso Diaz (V) (3)
  • L= Lunes | M= Martes | X= Miércoles | J= Jueves | V= Viernes | S= Sábados
  • 1= Entreno Miercoles 14:30
  • 2=  Entreno Jueves 14:30
  • 3= Entreno Viernes 14:30
  • *Horario y grupos del sabado esta mas abajo
D.1EFG.1
M,J,SL,M,X,J,V,SL,M,X,J,V,SL,M,X,J,V
Horario18.00-19.0019.00-20.15h 20.15-21.45h 21.45-23h
1Natalia Moya Martinez (S no)Lucia PueblasAlfonso Leal (1y3)Juan Alberto
2Noelia MecoAndrea DelgadoManuel Leal (1y3)Fernando Iniesta
3Laura Marcos de LeonMarta DelgadoCristina Garcia (1y3)Mari Tere Delgado
4Hilario BarriosGabriel Ballestero (XyV)Mariado Diaz (1y2)Carlos Sanchez
5Silvia AlbercaBlanca OlivaresAna Isabel Guia (1y3) Elena Muñoz
6Aida IzquierdoRaul ManjavacasRaquel Iniesta (1y3)Marta Iniesta
7Natacha OlivaresJuan MenendezJorge Sanchez (1y3)Fran Manzanares
8Isabel SimonIan IzquierdoJ.M.Quiros (1y3)Jorge Jimenez
9Nuria JimenezManuel Antonio Monreal Eliseo Diaz (1) (V no)Manuel Iniesta
10Miguel Guia*Andrea OlmedoAitor Ballestero (XyV)Alfonso Reguillo
11Adrian Mtnez* (M no)Maria BallesterosCarlos (M,J,V)Luisma Diaz
12Lucia* (M)Alejandro PueblasViernes: Alberto MuñozNoelia Fernandez
13Ania* (M)Angel Luis GomezViernes: Belen SanchezJose Manzaneque
14Ilenia* (J)Alberto Iniesta*(MyV)Angel Meco
15Patricia Ucendo* (J)Fernando Olivares (MyJ)Marco Olivares
16Rodrigo de la Guia(J)Iñaki Amores
17Rafa Ramirez
  • L= Lunes | M= Martes | X= Miércoles | J= Jueves | V= Viernes | S= Sábados
  • 1= Entreno Miercoles 14:30
  • 2=  Entreno Jueves 14:30
  • 3= Entreno Viernes 14:30
  • *Horario y grupos del sabado esta mas abajo
G.2G.3G.3G.3
L,M,J X,V,SM,J,SM,J
Horario21.45-23h21.45-23h21.45-23h21.45-23h
1Sonia LealGalo Utrilla Jesus Andres BarriosFrancis Tirado
2Javier TorresJuan Carlos MartinFatima Ucendo Guillermo Fdez
3Pedro PlazaMilagros AlcoladoCherra
4Chema AlcañizFrancisco Beamud
  • L= Lunes | M= Martes | X= Miércoles | J= Jueves | V= Viernes | S= Sábados
  • 1= Entreno Miercoles 14:30
  • 2=  Entreno Jueves 14:30
  • 3= Entreno Viernes 14:30
  • *Horario y grupos del sabado esta mas abajo

Horarios Sábados

SÁBADOSDe 10-11hDe 10-11hDe 11-12hDe 11-12h
1Miguel de la GuiaLucia PueblasJaime GarciaCandela Campos
2fernando Olivares Hada PortilloNieves SanchezNatalia Carramolino

3alberto IniestaMarina Lucas Torres Eugenio Minguez Eugenio Minguez
4Lucia MinguezLucia Lucas TorresLuisa SanchezHayat Massa
5Ania BuciuBlanca OlivaresRamon FloresLucia Muñoz
6Adrian MuñozRaul ManjavacasMaria Jose CarrascoLidia Plaza
7Pedro MuñozJuan Menendez Ruben SanchezSonia Amores
8Patricia Ucendo Ian IzquierdoMari Carmen PerezSaul Diaz (S)
9Ilenia CamuñasManuel Antonio Monreal Hilario BarriosIrene Herencia
10Eva GonazalezAndrea OlmedoEnrique GonzIker del Olmo
11Miguel LucasMaria BallesterosCarlos Iniesta Antonio Sanchez
12Adrian Martinez (V.NO)Alejandro PueblasIris AlessiaHugo Olivares
13Rodrigo de la Guia (V)Angel Luis GomezIsabelaAgustin Vela
14Alejandro ManzanaresJesus Muñoz Luis de la Guia
SÁBADOSDe 12-13hDe 12-13hDe 13-14hDe 13-14h
1Jesus GarciaJesus Andres BarriosAlfonso Leal Paula Belinchon
2Juan Carlos ArenasFatima UcendoManuel LealCarlos Cicuendez
3J.DelgadoNatacha OlivaresCristina GarciaTeresa de la Guia
4Jesus LuceronIsabel SimonMariado DiazMarcos Belinchon
5Mjose OlivaresRuben FerndandezAna Isabel GuiaDiego Guerra
6Angel HerenciaEsperanza CruzRaquel IniestaMiguel Angel Olivares
7Lola BallesterosFco Javier Alberca Jorge SanchezManuel Menendez
8Antonio ManjavacasGalo UtrillaJ.M.QuirosPilar Sanchez
9Alicia JimenezJuan Carlos MartinEliseo DiazLaura Ballesteros
10Francisco BeamudSilvia AlbercaAlberto Muñoz Ines Ortega
11Cristina escribanoAida IzquierdoSergio CarriazoAndrea Delgado
12Carme CriptanaNuria Jimenezedu CarriazoMarta Delgado
13Milagros AlcoladoNoelia Meco
14Laura Marcos de Leon
SÁBADOSDe 13-14hDe 13-14h
1Victor ReguilloCarlos rodriguez
2Yanick AtikossiRebeca del Carmen
3Angel Martinez Borja Hernandez
4Guillermo GarciaAlejandra Ucendo
5Jose Maria PintorPablo Reguillo
6Javier CastiblanquePablo Rodriguez
7Carla Beamud
7 Carla Beamud Oscar Molero
8Raul Pueblas